Количка

0 артикула
Начало Мрежови продукти Компоненти и Аксесоари CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm DOM

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm DOM

Цена: 630.96лв.
  • Код:
    GLC-SX-MMD=
The SFP transceiver module is a hot-pluggable I/O device that plugs into module sockets. The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network.
  •  Безплатна доставка за поръчки над 200лв.

     100% оригинални продукти

     14 дни право на връщане*

Марка:
Добави в желани
  • Features:
    Hot swap module replacement, Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
  • Min Operating Temperature:
    -5 °C
  • Max Operating Temperature:
    85 °C
  • Compliant Standards:
    Laser Class 1, IEC 60825-1
  • Width:
    1.34 cm
  • Depth:
    5.65 cm
  • Height:
    0.85 cm
  • Weight:
    75 g
  • Form Factor:
    Plug-in module
  • Device Type:
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Connectivity Technology:
    Wired
  • Service & Support:
    Limited warranty - 1 year
  • Interfaces:
    1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode x 2
  • Data Transfer Rate:
    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol:
    GigE
  • Compatible Slots:
    1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Cabling Type:
    1000Base-SX
  • Max Transfer Distance:
    1 km
  • Optical Wave Length:
    850 nm

Контакт

Може да се свържете с нас чрез формуляра по-долу.

Код за сигурност